Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, ANDWELL COURT, TRINITY PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.9%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
-22.9%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+62.2%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3DB
← Back to All Properties