Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NEW NORTH ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+43.2%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
-1.4%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2BJ
← Back to All Properties