12, ORCHARD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 8EY

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,076
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£233,076 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£515,076+82.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£233,076 from previous sale
Sale #7
£282,000-12.4%
Sold on 13 April 2010
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£322,000+157.6%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+34.4%
Sold on 2 February 2000
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+32.9%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 21 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1