Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GADBURY FOLD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+52.4%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
-31.0%
Sold on 29 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0GX
← Back to All Properties