Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRACKEN DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1TA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+9.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000
+1.7%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+99.3%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+89.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+30.0%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1TA
← Back to All Properties