Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SUMMERFIELD CLOSE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 1RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+76.1%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+56.4%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,250
+94.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+61.1%
Sold on 25 June 1996
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 1RP
← Back to All Properties