Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, VINE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+36.2%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-21.7%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6SY
← Back to All Properties