Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MOULTON COURT, MOULTON RISE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-6.5%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+23.7%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+63.2%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0AL
← Back to All Properties