3, HUNTINGTON STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 0JQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.5%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000-31.5%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,950+15.8%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+109.2%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Terraced
+£42,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,200+180.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1