Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BEVERIDGE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+37.9%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+83.5%
Sold on 6 February 2019
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
-3.6%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
-£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,995
Sold on 22 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5SA
← Back to All Properties