Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EXETER STREET, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 2DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+23.4%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+9.4%
Sold on 14 June 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+6.7%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 20 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 2DG
← Back to All Properties