Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LACEBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+44.1%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+30.9%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+103.0%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5NF
← Back to All Properties