Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE CRESCENT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+67.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+176.2%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7TF
← Back to All Properties