98, NORFOLK STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+14.4%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+196.5%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Terraced
+£59,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,350+64.1%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£11,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1