5, BOWEN COURT, 31 - 35, THE DRIVE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 3JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.8%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+167.8%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500+56.4%
Sold on 5 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+51.9%
Sold on 5 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1