Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, GREAT LEY, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL7 4TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+24.7%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL7 4TJ
← Back to All Properties