67, CULLINGHAM ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 2EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+48.6%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500-6.4%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 5 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1