Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LARNE COURT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.8%
Price Change
-£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
-24.8%
Sold on 3 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+2.8%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,400
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9SG
← Back to All Properties