Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KEEPSAKE DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+6.2%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£338,995
Sold on 26 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4RT
← Back to All Properties