FLAT 46, REGENTS RIVERSIDE, BRIGHAM ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 8QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£323,000+11.4%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+14.2%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,000+18.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 29 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1