35, HILARY BEVINS CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

CV13 6AQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£41,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+14.2%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,995
Sold on 15 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1