Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GRANGE FARM DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 2GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+9.9%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+9.4%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
-3.6%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 2GY
← Back to All Properties