34, OXFORD CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,500+70.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+131.3%
Sold on 7 May 2003
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1