30, WREXHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 9RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£169,000+120.9%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+29.7%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 3 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1