Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ST JOHNS WOOD ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+77.1%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 18 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1HP
← Back to All Properties