Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BLUE MAN COURT, NORTH GATE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 1HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+59.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 23 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 1HL
← Back to All Properties