Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WINERN GLEBE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+87.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+23.8%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+185.7%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 7LT
← Back to All Properties