FLAT 3, 19, BROADWATER DOWN, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 5NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.5%
Price Change
-£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,500-41.5%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+7.7%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 21 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1