Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HULLET CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 9LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+18.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+26.7%
Sold on 4 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 25 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 9LD
← Back to All Properties