Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, PARK LANE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 October 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-9.1%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2WP
← Back to All Properties