Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SAREK PARK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9YA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.4%
Price Change
+£291,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+209.4%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Detached
+£291,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9YA
← Back to All Properties