Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, EPPING ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+5.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+25.0%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8GU
← Back to All Properties