Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEDFORD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4US
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£421,500
+20.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£349,000
+42.4%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+61.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+38.2%
Sold on 20 July 1999
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4US
← Back to All Properties