Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRITTEN CRESCENT, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+28.3%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+12.1%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£26,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,875
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QE
← Back to All Properties