Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HARVEY COURT, SANDY MEAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 7NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£445,000
+51.9%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000
+12.7%
Sold on 6 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 7NH
← Back to All Properties