50, WILMOT ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 6BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£83,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£273,500+44.0%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Terraced
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+5.6%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1