65, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+12.6%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000+380.3%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000+35.6%
Sold on 21 October 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1