16, MAYS CLOSE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 0XL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£560,000+28.7%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000+141.7%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Detached
+£255,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+59.3%
Sold on 5 January 2000
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 23 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1