Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MIDWAY ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7NX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+19.1%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,500
+11.7%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+3.4%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,200
+11.8%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+298.0%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7NX
← Back to All Properties