46, LONG GREY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 8TB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.8%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£223,000+274.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1