78, MILLER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 9NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+28.1%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+29.4%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+175.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1