Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OLDHAMS MEADOW, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 2UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+41.9%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+9.2%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 2UU
← Back to All Properties