60, SHOREFIELDS, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME8 8SB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+15.6%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000+41.0%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500+104.5%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,500+29.1%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000-1.1%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1