Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CHURCH ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£602,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£602,000
+33.8%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,000
+42.0%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,000
+26.8%
Sold on 25 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+35.8%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 3 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4DN
← Back to All Properties