Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PERIWINKLE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+77.9%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+6.4%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2JT
← Back to All Properties