78, SELBOURNE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 1QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+108.0%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+166.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+11.9%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1