Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GALT CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+45.8%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+3.3%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9SG
← Back to All Properties