Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ERNLEY CLOSE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,000
+5.8%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+7.8%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UR
← Back to All Properties