Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HIGH ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£749,950
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£129,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£749,950
+21.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£620,000
+106.7%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+81.8%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 5 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1GG
← Back to All Properties