Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
311, POOLSTOCK LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 5RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-14.8%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 5RB
← Back to All Properties